Fecha: 17-04-2016
Tipo: Foso Universal
Lugar: Getafe
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Francisco José Cuaresma Ortiz |
95 |
95 |
2 |
David Barquero Pinel |
94 |
94 |
3 |
Gregorio Fuentes Manzano |
94 |
94 |
4 |
Iván Moreno Cobos |
93 |
93 |
5 |
José Antonio Malo Munilla |
92 |
92 |
6 |
José Luís Valdominos Tabuenca |
92 |
92 |
7 |
Álvaro Gormaz Martín |
91 |
91 |
8 |
Antonio Beltrán Pastor |
91 |
91 |
9 |
José María Blanco Trillo |
90 |
90 |
10 |
Julián Rodríguez Gómez |
88 |
88 |
11 |
Víctor Manuel Cifuentes Chimeno |
88 |
88 |
12 |
Adrián Cuaresma Ortiz |
87 |
87 |
13 |
Federico Albarrán Cruz |
87 |
87 |
14 |
Francisco Marcos Jiménez Martín |
86 |
86 |
15 |
Víctor Roig Moreno |
84 |
84 |
16 |
Alberto Estebán Díaz |
84 |
84 |
17 |
Adrián Toro Rodríguez |
83 |
83 |
18 |
Fernando Sequera Serrano |
83 |
83 |
19 |
Francisco García Laso |
83 |
83 |
20 |
Alfredo García Gónzalez |
81 |
81 |
CLASIFICACIÓN 1ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Francisco José Cuaresma Ortiz |
95 |
95 |
2 |
David Barquero Pinel |
94 |
94 |
3 |
Gregorio Fuentes Manzano |
94 |
94 |
4 |
José Luís Valdominos Tabuenca |
92 |
92 |
5 |
Álvaro Gormaz Martín |
91 |
91 |
6 |
Antonio Beltrán Pastor |
91 |
91 |
7 |
José María Blanco Trillo |
90 |
90 |
8 |
Adrián Cuaresma Ortiz |
87 |
87 |
9 |
Santiago de Juana Gónzalez |
68 |
68 |
10 |
Mario Fuentes López |
39 |
39 |
CLASIFICACIÓN 2ª CATECOGRÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Iván Moreno Cobos |
93 |
93 |
2 |
Julián Rodríguez Gómez |
88 |
88 |
3 |
Víctor Manuel Cifuentes Chimeno |
88 |
88 |
4 |
Federico Albarrán Cruz |
87 |
87 |
5 |
Francisco Marcos Jiménez |
86 |
86 |
6 |
Alberto Estebán Díaz |
84 |
84 |
7 |
Francisco García Laso |
83 |
83 |
8 |
José Luís Fernandez Sanz |
78 |
78 |
9 |
Pedro Barquero Carrasco |
77 |
77 |
10 |
Juan José López García |
75 |
75 |
11 |
Juan Manuel Torralbo García |
40 |
40 |
CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Fernando Sequera Serrano |
83 |
83 |
2 |
Juan Antonio Fernández Díaz |
81 |
81 |
3 |
José Manuel Felipe Vates |
80 |
80 |
4 |
Antio Pérez Heras |
80 |
80 |
5 |
José Díaz Lucas |
79 |
79 |
6 |
Víctor Martín Blanco |
76 |
76 |
7 |
Cecilio Tena Calderón |
75 |
75 |
8 |
Evaristo Toro García |
73 |
73 |
9 |
Gónzalo de los Frailes López |
72 |
72 |
10 |
Pablo Díaz Casco |
71 |
71 |
11 |
Agustín Caravaca Caballero |
56 |
56 |
CLASIFICACIÓN 4ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Alfredo García González |
81 |
81 |
2 |
Luís Hidalgo Ruiz |
79 |
79 |
3 |
Juan Antonio Esquinas |
73 |
73 |
4 |
José Luís Garrido |
71 |
71 |
5 |
Eduardo Baeza |
63 |
63 |
CLASIFICACIÓN DAMAS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Laura Redondo Cruañez |
67 |
67 |
CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
José Antonio Malo Munilla |
92 |
92 |
2 |
Víctor Rojo Moreno |
84 |
84 |
3 |
Ramiro Felipe Santacruz |
80 |
80 |
4 |
José María Blanco García |
80 |
80 |
5 |
Pedro Antonio Gónzalez Sánchez |
77 |
77 |
6 |
Pedro Enrique Diez Álvarez |
75 |
75 |
7 |
Alberto Gónzalez Díaz |
75 |
75 |
8 |
José María Acevedo Zoyo |
75 |
75 |
9 |
Pedro José Gómez Del Pulgar |
73 |
73 |
FOTOS
-En estos momentos no disponemos de galería para esta tirada-