Fecha: 2017-09-23 y 24
Tipo: Foso Olímpico.
Lugar: Sociedad Valenciana de Caza y Tiro
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ |
120-47 |
120-47 |
2 |
ÁLVARO GORMAZ MARTÍN |
119-45 |
119-45 |
3 |
JESÚS SERRANO LARA |
120-36 |
120-36 |
4 |
DAVID PÉREZ LLAMAZARES |
120-31 |
120-31 |
5 |
MANUEL MURCIA PÉREZ |
120-25 |
120-25 |
6 |
MARIO DOMINGO GONZÁLEZ RAMOS |
119-20 |
119-20 |
7 |
JOSÉ DOMINGO LÓPEZ DÍEZ |
119+5 |
119+5 |
8 |
ANTONIO MORENO HURTADO |
119+5 |
119+5 |
9 |
MARIO FUENTES LÓPEZ |
119+3 |
119+3 |
10 |
SEVERIANO CALDERÓN ALGABA |
119+0 |
119+0 |
11 |
FRANCISCO IVÁN RIVERO PÉREZ |
118 |
118 |
12 |
FEDERICO ALBARRÁN CRUZ |
118 |
118 |
13 |
JOHN HENDERSON RIVAS |
118 |
118 |
14 |
ROBERTO ORTEGA CORRALES |
117 |
117 |
15 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ DOMINGO |
117 |
117 |
CLASIFICACIÓN 1ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
DAVID PÉREZ LLAMAZARES |
120-31 |
120-31 |
2 |
MANUEL MURCIA PÉREZ |
120-25 |
120-25 |
3 |
MARIO DOMINGO GONZÁLEZ RAMOS |
119-13 |
119-13 |
4 |
JOSÉ DOMINGO LÓPEZ DÍEZ |
119+5 |
119+5 |
5 |
MARIO FUENTES LÓPEZ |
119+3 |
119+3 |
6 |
SEVERIANO CALDERÓN ALGABA |
119+0 |
119+0 |
7 |
FEDERICO ALBARRÁN CRUZ |
118 |
118 |
8 |
JOHN HENDERSON RIVAS |
118 |
118 |
9 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ DOMINGO |
117 |
117 |
10 |
JOAN RODÓN NAVARRO |
117 |
117 |
11 |
ANTONIO LÓPEZ ROMERO |
117 |
117 |
12 |
GREGORIO FUENTES MANZANO |
117 |
117 |
13 |
PEDRO SALVADOR PÉREZ TRIVIÑO |
116 |
116 |
14 |
JOSÉ IBÁÑEZ GALDÓN |
116 |
116 |
15 |
CRISTÓBAL GARCÍA FLORES |
116 |
116 |
CLASIFICACIÓN 2ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
ANTONIO MORENO HURTADO |
119+5 |
119+5 |
2 |
FRANCISCO IVÁN RIVERO PÉREZ |
118 |
118 |
3 |
ROBERTO ORTEGA CORRALES |
117 |
117 |
4 |
ANDRÉS VÁZQUEZ DA SILVA |
117 |
117 |
5 |
DAVID GIL MÉNDEZ |
117 |
117 |
6 |
JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍNEZ HERRAIZ |
116 |
116 |
7 |
JORGE MARTÍNEZ CEBOLLADA |
116 |
116 |
8 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MERCHÁN PÉREZ |
115 |
115 |
9 |
SANTIAGO TALAYA ARMERO |
115 |
115 |
10 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ |
115 |
115 |
11 |
SALVADOR SANCHÍS BALDOVÍ |
115 |
115 |
12 |
LEANDRO GABRIEL PESTANO GUTIÉRREZ |
115 |
115 |
13 |
CARLOS ÁLVAREZ GASCÓN |
114 |
114 |
14 |
JOSÉ CARLOS DELGADO MARTÍNEZ |
114 |
114 |
CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
JAVIER ARCUSA HERNÁNDEZ |
117 |
117 |
2 |
ALFONSO CANO GARCÍA |
115 |
115 |
3 |
DAVID VICENTE GUTIÉRREZ |
114 |
114 |
4 |
JOSÉ VILLALBA PEÑUELO |
114 |
114 |
5 |
TOMÁS DE JUAN SAURA |
114 |
114 |
6 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER BUSTO ALONSO |
113 |
113 |
7 |
RUBÉN PARREÑO PÉREZ |
113 |
113 |
8 |
ANTONI FERRER CANALS |
112 |
112 |
9 |
LUCAS DÍAZ TESÓN |
112 |
112 |
10 |
FERNANDO DOPAZO BOUZADA |
111 |
111 |
11 |
Mª DEL CARMEN BERMEJO CERRO |
107 |
107 |
12 |
FRANCISCA MUÑOZ DE LEÓN MORAL |
107 |
107 |
13 |
JOAN MIQUEL PÉREZ |
106 |
106 |
14 |
VÍCTOR YÁÑEZ LUCENA |
105 |
105 |
15 |
ALEJANDRO GONZÁLEZ BARRIO |
104 |
104 |
CLASIFICACIÓN 4ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
JUAN LUIS POVEDA NAVARRO |
103 |
103 |
2 |
MIGUEL JOSÉ SOTO GARCÍA |
100 |
100 |
3 |
JOSÉ JAVIER SANZ SANZ |
99 |
99 |
4 |
AGUSTÍN ALEMÁN BRU |
99 |
99 |
5 |
ANTONIO DÍAZ ARREDONDO |
94 |
94 |
6 |
LIDIA MALDONADO GÓMEZ |
88 |
88 |
7 |
JOSÉ SALAVERT ALEPUZ |
88 |
88 |
CLASIFICACIÓN FEDERACIONES AUTONÓMICAS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
CASTILLA LA MANCHA A |
356 |
356 |
2 |
FEDERACIÓN MADRILEÑA |
355 |
355 |
3 |
FEDERACIÓN DE TIRO OLÍMPICO DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN |
351 |
351 |
4 |
FEDERACIÓN CATALANA DE TIRO OLÍMPICO |
350 |
350 |
5 |
ANDALUZA A |
348 |
348 |
6 |
FEDERACIÓN EXTREMEÑA DE TIRO OLÍMPICO |
348 |
348 |
7 |
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGA AZUL |
346 |
346 |
8 |
FEDERACIÓN VALENCIANA ALFA |
346 |
346 |
9 |
VASCA |
344 |
344 |
10 |
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA B |
344 |
344 |
11 |
ANDALUZA B |
341 |
341 |
12 |
FEDERACIÓN VALENCIANA BETA |
339 |
339 |
13 |
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA A |
338 |
338 |
14 |
FEDERACIÓN ARAGONESA AZUL |
338 |
338 |
15 |
FEDERACIÓN GALLEGO BLANCO |
337 |
337 |
16 |
FEDERACIÓN MURCIANA BETA |
335 |
335 |
17 |
FEDERACIÓN VALENCIANA OMEGA |
331 |
331 |
18 |
FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA SUR |
330 |
330 |
19 |
FEDERACIÓN NAVARRA NORTE |
329 |
329 |
20 |
FEDERACIÓN CASTILLA LA MANCHA B |
328 |
328 |
CLASIFICACIÓN CASAS COMERCIALES
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
START TEAM RIO EVO |
356 |
356 |
2 |
SAGA ÉLITE ESPECIAL |
346 |
346 |
3 |
TEAM BERETTA ESPAÑA |
346 |
346 |
4 |
JG EXCOPESA |
345 |
345 |
CLASIFICACIÓN CLUBES
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
CT PINTO |
355 |
355 |
2 |
CT LAS ACACIAS |
349 |
349 |
3 |
SOCIEDAD PENA DE REVOLTA |
337 |
337 |
4 |
CT DOCE SETENTA |
324 |
324 |
5 |
CT SOLO TIRO A |
323 |
323 |
CLASIFICACIÓN BERETTA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
JESÚS SERRANO LARA |
120 |
120 |
2 |
MARIO FUENTES LÓPEZ |
119 |
119 |
3 |
ANTONIO MORENO HURTADO |
119 |
119 |
4 |
FEDERICO ALBARRÁN CRUZ |
118 |
118 |
5 |
ROBERTO ORTEGA CORRALES |
117 |
117 |
6 |
JAVIER ARCUSA HERNÁNDEZ |
117 |
117 |
7 |
DAVID GIL MÉNDEZ |
117 |
117 |
8 |
XABIER AZPEITIA BERISTAÍN |
115 |
115 |
9 |
JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ |
115 |
115 |
10 |
SALVADOR SANCHÍS BALDOVÍ |
115 |
115 |
11 |
DAVID VICENTE GUTIÉRREZ |
114 |
114 |
12 |
JOAN FRANCESC GARCÍA FONTGIVELL |
114 |
114 |
13 |
ÁNGEL LUIS SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ |
114 |
114 |
14 |
JOSÉ EDUARDO BEDOYA DE LA CRUZ |
113 |
113 |
15 |
FRANCISCO GINÉS GARCÍA SERRANO |
113 |
113 |
16 |
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ FUSTER |
113 |
113 |
17 |
JULIO ENRIQUE CABALLERO CABALLERO |
113 |
113 |
18 |
ENRIQUE LÓPEZ NEIRA |
112 |
112 |
19 |
ALFONSO DÍAZ MUÑOZ |
110 |
110 |
20 |
VICTOR MANUEL CIFUENTES CHIMENO |
109 |
109 |
CLASIFICACIÓN CIRCUITO JG
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
JAVIER ARCUSA HERNÁNDEZ |
117+6 |
117+6 |
2 |
ANTONIO MORENO HURTADO |
119+3 |
119+3 |
3 |
ANTONI FERRER CANALS |
112+6 |
112+6 |
DAM |
FRANCISCA MUÑOZ DE LEÓN MORAL |
107 |
107 |
JUN |
LUCAS DÍAZ TESÓN |
112+6 |
112+6 |
VET |
PABLO ARTERO LÓPEZ |
110 |
110 |
FOTOS
{igallery id=4685|cid=436|pid=1|type=category|children=0|addlinks=0|tags=|limit=0}