DESCRIPCIÓN
Campeonato Mundial FITASC en Las Gabias (Granada)
Fecha: 23-08-2015
Tipo: Foso Universal
Lugar:CEAR Juan Carlos I
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Pos | Tirador | 200 Platos | Total |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario Fuentes | 198 | 198+25 |
2 | Alberto Fernández Muñoz | 198 | 198+24 |
3 | Jack Wilkinson | 198 | 198+23 |
4 | Ricardo Labrador Corbacho | 197 | 197 |
5 | Gregorio Fuentes Manzano | 197 | 197 |
6 | Renzo Baldinotti | 197 | 197 |
7 | Fermín López Martín | 196 | 196 |
8 | Giorgio Bottigella | 196 | 196 |
9 | Francisco José Martíinez Domingo | 196 | 196 |
10 | Jaime Silveira | 196 | 196 |
11 | Francisco Javier Sánchez Mateo | 196 | 196 |
12 | Alain Nardoux | 196 | 196 |
13 | Francisco José Cuaresma Ortiz | 196 | 196 |
14 | Octavio Alves | 195 | 195 |
15 | Michel Alves | 195 | 195 |
16 | Gianluca Muoio | 195 | 195 |
17 | Edward LIng | 195 | 195 |
18 | Enrique Cortés Fortes | 195 | 195 |
19 | Vicent Mollica | 195 | 195 |
20 | Christopher Tate | 195 | 195 |
CLASIFICACIÓN DAMAS
Pos | Tirador | 200 Platos | Total |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca Revello | 193 | 193 |
2 | Beatriz Martínez Sordo | 191 | 191 |
3 | Aude Lecomte | 189 | 189 |
4 | Maria Carmela Petrella | 188 | 188 |
5 | Roberta Pelosi | 188 | 188 |
6 | Anita Denis | 188 | 188 |
7 | Maria Quintanal Zubizarreta | 187 | 187 |
8 | Stephanie Neau | 186 | 186 |
9 | Anna Shedrina | 186 | 186 |
10 | Katie Cox | 185 | 185 |
11 | Amanda Holt | 185 | 185 |
12 | Caroline Arnaudeix | 184 | 184 |
13 | Chantal Bardin | 183 | 183 |
14 | Elodie Laronze | 180 | 180 |
15 | Cristina Beltrán Pastor | 180 | 180 |
16 | Francisca Muñoz de León Moral | 179 | 179 |
17 | Murielle Ecolasse | 175 | 175 |
18 | Eliane Cellier | 174 | 174 |
19 | Jo Ann Allen | 174 | 174 |
20 | María del Carmen Bermejo Cerro | 174 | 174 |
CLASIFICACIÓN JUNIOR
Pos | Tirador | 200 Platos | Total |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo Labrador Corbacho | 197 | 197 |
2 | Jackson Scott Willmann | 194 | 194 |
3 | Aitor Carmona Tirado | 191 | 191+25+3 |
4 | Davide Rosicarelli | 191 | 191+25+2 |
5 | Andrea Trabucco | 190 | 190 |
6 | David Barquero Pinel | 189 | 189 |
7 | Ian O Sullivan | 189 | 189 |
8 | Sergio Caballero | 188 | 188 |
9 | Julien Poire | 187 | 187 |
10 | Manuel Soranzo | 187 | 187 |
11 | Clement Bourgue | 187 | 187 |
12 | Guillaume Martin | 185 | 185 |
13 | Antoine Guelpa | 185 | 185 |
14 | Philip Daber | 184 | 184 |
15 | Carlos Sánchez Arjona Ramírez | 183 | 183 |
16 | Brody Walters | 183 | 183 |
17 | Theo Ling | 182 | 182 |
18 | Lachlan Holdsworth | 181 | 181 |
19 | José Andrés Alcalá Higueras | 179 | 179 |
20 | José Antonio Alférez Marín | 177 | 177 |
CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS
Pos | Tirador | 200 Platos | Total |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Silveira | 196 | 196 |
2 | Fernando Fuertes García | 195 | 195+24+1 |
3 | Christopher Tate | 195 | 195+24+0 |
4 | Kevin Borley | 195 | 195+23 |
5 | Jean Louis Saint Romain | 193 | 193 |
6 | Jean Francois Marquer | 193 | 193 |
7 | Sandro Polsinelli | 193 | 193 |
8 | Franco Sozzani | 193 | 193 |
9 | Richard Fletton | 192 | 192 |
10 | Faustino Caballero Ugena | 192 | 192 |
11 | Manuel Urueña Espina | 192 | 192 |
12 | Mario De Donato | 192 | 192 |
13 | Orazio Cremona | 192 | 192 |
14 | Lanfranco Cappelli | 192 | 192 |
15 | José Ruiz Vidoy | 192 | 192 |
16 | Fabrizio Evangelisti | 191 | 191 |
17 | José Manuel Alonso Díaz | 191 | 191 |
18 | Alain Lacroix | 190 | 190 |
19 | Juan José Obrero Ramírez | 189 | 189 |
20 | Manuel González Pérez | 189 | 189 |
CLASIFICACIÓN SUPER VETERANOS
Pos | Tirador | 200 Platos | Total |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgio Bottigella | 196 | 196 |
2 | Lionello Masiero | 193 | 193 |
3 | Giuliano Fabbri | 189 | 189 |
4 | Daniel Chayoux | 188 | 188 |
5 | Francisco Joaquín Lazcano Ferández | 188 | 188 |
6 | John Reilly | 186 | 186 |
7 | Antonio Marín Ortega | 186 | 186 |
8 | Christian Bacquey | 185 | 185 |
9 | Giorgio Ravera | 184 | 184 |
10 | Joseph William Jones | 183 | 183 |
11 | Jesús María Garralda Villanueva | 182 | 182 |
12 | Carlos Gómez Guerrero | 182 | 182 |
13 | Miguel Sánchez Herrera | 182 | 182 |
14 | Reg Toms | 181 | 181 |
15 | Patrick Mahaut | 180 | 180 |
16 | José Enrique Noval Suárez | 179 | 179 |
17 | Juan de Dios Gopar Domínguez | 179 | 179 |
18 | Christian Feracci | 177 | 177 |
19 | Miguel Jurado Lorca | 177 | 177 |
20 | Cabrera JIménez | 176 | 176 |